360 VIEW

Event

YOUNG LEARNER’S EXAM - CLASS II
30 Nov, 08:40

VISIT TO AHINSA STHAL - CLASS II..
29 Nov, 08:38

ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION - CLASS I
29 Nov, 08:28

VISIT TO AHINSA STHAL - CLASS II.
28 Nov, 08:37

HEALTHY ME - INFANT
28 Nov, 08:09

VISIT TO AHINSA STHAL - CLASS II
27 Nov, 08:35

NUMBER NINJA (ROUND II) - CLASS II
24 Nov, 08:34

ANNUAL TALENT SHOW-VOYAGERS AHOY! - CLASS I
24 Nov, 08:28

I DISCOVER-SHADOW FUN - NURSERY
23 Nov, 08:14

BOOK WEEK – 20 th Nov 2017 to 25 th Nov 2017 for Classes III – V
20 Nov, 02:44

SHOW &TELL - INFANT
17 Nov, 08:09

TANGRAMS (MATH LAB) - CLASS II
16 Nov, 08:33

AIR PRESSURE (I-DISCOVER) - CLASS II
15 Nov, 08:32

WORDS -A-MAZE-ON THE OTHER SIDE - CLASS I
15 Nov, 08:27

National Symposium on 15 & 16 Nov
15 Nov, 07:58

CHILDREN’S DAY CELEBRATION – 14th Nov 2017 for Classes III – V
14 Nov, 02:44

FUN ON THE RUN - CLASS II
14 Nov, 08:31

FUN ON THE RUN - PREP
14 Nov, 08:20

HAPPY MOMENTS - NURSERY
14 Nov, 08:13

FUN FIESTA - INFANT
14 Nov, 08:08

KINDER CAFÉ - PREP F and G
13 Nov, 08:20

Yuvrang-the-Hindi club on 11 November
11 Nov, 08:05

"Mathe Magic" by Pi Squad The Maths Club - III - XII on Nov 11, 2017
11 Nov, 08:01

NUMBER NINJA (ROUND I ) - CLASS II
10 Nov, 08:30

FUN ON THE RUN - CLASS I
10 Nov, 08:24

KINDER CAFÉ - PREP A and H
10 Nov, 08:19

I DISCOVER-EXPLORING FINGERPRINTS - NURSERY
10 Nov, 08:12

DILLI DARSHAN Class-V
09 Nov, 02:43

KINDER CAFÉ - PREP B and I
09 Nov, 08:18

DILLI DARSHAN Class-IV
08 Nov, 02:42

KINDER CAFÉ - PREP C and J
08 Nov, 08:17

TOYROOM FUN- SNAKES AND LADDER - NURSERY
08 Nov, 08:11

DILLI DARSHAN Class-III
07 Nov, 02:41

BINGO (LANGUAGE AVENUE) - CLASS II
07 Nov, 08:29

I-DISCOVER-ILLUSION - CLASS I
07 Nov, 08:23

KINDER CAFÉ - PREP D and K
07 Nov, 08:16

KINDER CAFÉ - PREP E and L
06 Nov, 08:15

JUMP IN, JUMP OUT - NURSERY
06 Nov, 08:10

GURU PURAB SPECIAL ASSEMBLY - CLASS I
03 Nov, 08:22

Astronomy Space Workshop (Evening Sky Observation) - 31st Oct 2017 – Classes III-V
31 Oct, 02:00

Sharing is Caring - Prep
31 Oct, 11:05

Assembly -Ride to Remember - Nursery - F
31 Oct, 11:02

Amritsar Trip - 26th Oct 2017 to 28th Oct 2017 - Classes IV and V
26 Oct, 01:59

IUMUN 26-28TH OCT 2017
26 Oct, 08:03

Hindi Spellathon - Class II
25 Oct, 11:13

English Spell-A-Thon Activity - Class I
25 Oct, 11:08

Hindi Recitation Competition - Prep-B,D,F,H J,L
25 Oct, 11:04

Hindi Recitation Competition - Prep-A,C,E,G,I,K
24 Oct, 11:03

FIT for India Seminar & Workshop for German Teachers by Max Mueller on 24th Oct 2017
24 Oct, 08:07

SPICMACAY 24TH OCT 2017
24 Oct, 08:05

Words-A-Maze-On The Other Side - Class I
23 Oct, 11:07

Show & Tell - Nursery
23 Oct, 11:01

Candle / Diya Decoration Activity - 12th Oct 2017 - Classes III-V
12 Oct, 01:58

Language Avenue-Silence is Golden - Class II
12 Oct, 11:12

Glimpses of India - Infant ( A- E) Group II
12 Oct, 10:56

Movie Time - Prep
11 Oct, 11:03

Glimpses of India - Infant(A-E) Group I
11 Oct, 10:55

Neev 2017 - Parichay: known to unknown - 10th October 2017
10 Oct, 11:22

Word-A-Maze -Tell Me More - Class I
10 Oct, 11:07

I Discover -Happy Healthy Teeth - Nursery
10 Oct, 11:00

Math Lab-Estimation - Class II
09 Oct, 11:11

Bean Bag Fun - Nursery
09 Oct, 10:59

Colour Fun - Infant
09 Oct, 10:53

Daan Utsav - 6th October 2017
06 Oct, 11:21

I Discover-Oil Spoil - Class II
06 Oct, 11:11

I-Discover- Reversible and Irreversible Changes - Class I
06 Oct, 11:06

Drawing & Colouring Competition - Nursery
06 Oct, 10:58

English Day activities - Classes III-V
05 Oct, 01:57

Poster Making Activity - 5th Oct 2017 - Classes III-V
05 Oct, 01:56

E-comm Parv 2017 - 5th October 2017
05 Oct, 11:20

Assembly-Remembering Bapu - Class II
05 Oct, 11:09

Assembly-The Mahatma of our Hearts - Nursery - G
05 Oct, 10:57

Garage Sale - 4th October 2017
04 Oct, 11:19

Gift a smile Programme - 3rd October 2017
03 Oct, 11:18

SPECIAL ASSEMBLY- OUR BELOVED BAPU - 26.09.17 - Prep
26 Sep, 02:59

UNITING FOR PEACE (ASSEMBLY) - 26.09.17 - Class II
26 Sep, 01:40

Career Counselling Session - 25th Sep 17 - Class XI
25 Sep, 02:41

Career Counselling Session - 25th Sep 17 - Class IX
25 Sep, 02:40

P.TM - 23.09.17 - Class I
23 Sep, 03:14

P.TM-NURSERY-G,H,I,J,K&L - 23.09.17 - Nursery
23 Sep, 02:47

P.TM-INFANT-D & E - 23.09.17 - Infant
23 Sep, 12:40

SPANDAN- Project Sandhi - The connect - 23rd September 2017 - Classes XI and XII
23 Sep, 12:40

WORDS A-MAZE - NOUN RELAY - 22.09.17 - Class I
22 Sep, 03:13

BAL RAMAYAN (SECTIONS- A, E, I) - 22.09.17 - Nursery
22 Sep, 02:46

Class II Talent Show - Discovery of India
22 Sep, 01:39

PEACE DAY CRAFT-DOVE MAKING - 22.09.17 - Infant
22 Sep, 12:07

HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION - 21.09.17 - Class I
21 Sep, 03:12

PEACE WHISPERS - 21.09.17 - Prep
21 Sep, 02:58

BAL RAMAYAN (SECTIONS- B, F, J) - 21.09.17 - Nursery
21 Sep, 02:46

PEACE WHISPER - 21.09.17 - Class II
21 Sep, 01:37

BALANCE ON BEAM - 21.09.17 - Infant
21 Sep, 12:03

HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION - 20.09.17 - Class I
20 Sep, 03:12

PEACE WHISPERS - 20.09.17 - Prep
20 Sep, 02:57

BAL RAMAYAN (SECTIONS- C, G, K) - 20.09.17 - Nursery
20 Sep, 02:45

BAL RAMAYAN (SECTIONS- D, H, L) - 19.09.17 - Nursery
19 Sep, 02:44

Career Counselling Session - 18th Sep 17 - Class XII
18 Sep, 02:42

FOOD DAY –INTERNATIONAL CUSINE - 16.09.17 - Prep
16 Sep, 02:55

P.TM-NURSERY-A,B,C,D,E&F - 16.09.17 - Nursery
16 Sep, 02:43

Career Counselling Session - 16th and 18th Sep 17 - Class X
16 Sep, 02:38

P.TM - 16.09.17 - Class II
16 Sep, 01:37

P.TM-INFANT-A,B & C - 16.09.17 - Infant
16 Sep, 12:17

HINDI DIWAS ASSEMBLY - 14.09.17 - Class I
14 Sep, 03:11

Hindi Diwas - 14th September 2017 for classes III - V
14 Sep, 11:36

SPIC AND SPAN - 13.09.17 - Nursery
13 Sep, 02:42

STORY TIME-PEPPER WANTS TOO MANY TOYS - 13.09.17 - Infant
13 Sep, 11:40

SECRET WRITING (I DISCOVER) - 12.09.17 - Class II
12 Sep, 01:36

COMMUNITY HELPERS - 12.09.17 - Infant
12 Sep, 11:39

Inter House Competitions - Quiz - 12th September 2017 for classes III - V
12 Sep, 11:35

CHIRPY BIRDS (MATH LAB) - 11.09.17 - Class II
11 Sep, 01:34

P.TM - 09.09.17 - Prep
09 Sep, 02:54

HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION (ROLL NO 1-18) - 08.09.17 - Class II
08 Sep, 03:24

TEACHER'S DAY ASSEMBLY - 08.09.17 - Class I
08 Sep, 03:10

HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION (ROLL NO 19-38) - 07.09.17 - Class II
07 Sep, 03:17

Inter House Competitions - JAM - 7th September 2017 for classes III - V
07 Sep, 11:34

FOOD DAY - 06.09.17 - Nursery
06 Sep, 02:42

ADJECTIVE AVENUE (LANGUAGE AVENUE) - 04.09.17 - Class II
04 Sep, 03:16

SPECIAL ASSEMBLY-TO MA’AM WITH LOVE - 04.09.17 - Prep
04 Sep, 02:50

Inter House Competitions - Cooking Without Fire - 4th September 2017 for classes III - V
04 Sep, 11:36

ENGLISH SPELLATHON - 01.09.17 - Class II
01 Sep, 03:16

Story Telling Session - 1st September 2017 for class III
01 Sep, 11:37

Mini PTM - Tell A Tale - 01.09.17 -Prep - A, C, E, G, I & K
01 Sep, 09:18

TIDY - UP - 31.08.17 - Prep
31 Aug, 10:05

Class I- Sections B,D,F,H,J,L - Community Hub : 31st Aug 17
31 Aug, 09:43

TIDY - UP - 30.08.17 - Class I
30 Aug, 01:04

Class I- Sections A,C,E,G,I,K - Community Hub : 30th Aug 17
30 Aug, 09:42

Mini PTM - Tell A Tale - 29.08.17 -Prep- B, D, F, H, J & L
29 Aug, 09:18

SOLAR SYSTEM (I-DISCOVER) - 25.08.17 - Class I
25 Aug, 01:03

Award Ceremony for Classes III and IV (Non Participants of Saga of Independence function) on 22nd August
22 Aug, 01:40

TARANG 2017 - Inter School Hindi Recitation Competition - 21st August 2017 (Junior School)
21 Aug, 02:36

SIMPLY ENLARGED (I-DISCOVER) - 21.08.17 - Class II
21 Aug, 01:36

MINI PTM - NURSERY-C, F, I, L - 21.08.17 - Nur
21 Aug, 09:45

INDIA IN A MINUTE - 18.08.17 - Class II
18 Aug, 01:35

ALBUM MAKING - 18.08.17 - Class I
18 Aug, 01:02

MINI PTM - NURSERY-B, D, H, K - 18.08.17 - Nur
18 Aug, 09:45

INDIA IN A MINUTE - 17.08.17 - Class II
17 Aug, 01:35

ALBUM MAKING - 17.08.17 - Class I
17 Aug, 01:01

Social Studies Week : 17th August to 19th August (Junior School)
17 Aug, 09:55

MINI PTM - NURSERY-A, E, G, J - 17.08.17 - Nur
17 Aug, 09:44

Scholar Badge Ceremony Class VIII - 16th August 2017
16 Aug, 10:10

OUR PLANET EARTH (I-DISCOVER) - 14.08.17 - Class I
14 Aug, 01:00

JANAMASHTMI CELEBRATIONS - 14.8.17 - Pre Nur
14 Aug, 09:14

Saga Of Independence on 12th August for Class IV.
12 Aug, 01:38

TOGETHER WE STAND (ASSEMBLY) - 11.08.17 - Class II
11 Aug, 01:34

TOGETHER WE STAND (ASSEMBLY) - 11.08.17 - Class I
11 Aug, 12:59

SPECIAL ASSEMBLY- TOGETHER WE STAND - 11.08.17 - Prep
11 Aug, 10:03

SPECIAL ASSEMBLY-INDIA OF MY DREAMS - 11.08.17 - Nur
11 Aug, 09:20

MINI PTM -‘OUR LEADERS’ – INFANT - B,D - 11.8.17 - Pre Nur
11 Aug, 09:13

RIDDLE FUN (MATH LAB) - 10.08.17 - Class II
10 Aug, 01:33

BADGE MAKING - 10.08.17 - Class I
10 Aug, 12:58

FOOD DAY - 10.08.17 - Prep
10 Aug, 09:48

MINI PTM- ‘OUR LEADERS’ – INFANT - A,C,E - 10.8.17 - Pre Nur
10 Aug, 09:12

ALBUM MAKING - 08.08.17 - Class II
08 Aug, 01:31

BOND OF LOVE - 04.08.17 - Nur
04 Aug, 09:19

BOND OF LOVE - 04.08.17 - Pre Nur
04 Aug, 09:10

NOUN TOWN (LANGUAGE AVENUE) - 03.08.17 - Class II
03 Aug, 01:30

STORY OF A SENTENCE (WORDS-A-MAZE) - 03.08.17 - Class I
03 Aug, 12:57

STRING OF LOVE - 02.08.17 - Class II
02 Aug, 01:28

RAKHI MAKING COMPETITION - 02.08.17 - Class I
02 Aug, 12:56

BOND OF LOVE - 02.08.17 - Prep
02 Aug, 09:47

SHOW AND TELL COMPETITION - 01.08.17 - Class I
01 Aug, 10:13

ASSEMBLY -STAY ALERT, DON’T GET HURT! - 31.07.17 - Class II
31 Jul, 11:40

SHOW AND TELL COMPETITION - 31.7.17- Class I
31 Jul, 11:21

ASSEMBLY- MONSOON FUN - 31.7.17- Prep
31 Jul, 10:54

Science day - Junior school - 28th July 2017
28 Jul, 02:17

LITTLE SCIENTISTS (ROLL NO. 19-38) - 28.07.17 - Class II
28 Jul, 11:39

ASSEMBLY- SCIENCE IS MAGIC - 28.7.17- Class I
28 Jul, 11:20

Investiture Ceremony on 28th July 2017 - Class XI
28 Jul, 11:01

LITTLE HANDS AT WORK - 28.7.17- Prep
28 Jul, 10:53

LITTLE SCIENTISTS (ROLL NO. 19-38) - 27.07.17 - Class II
27 Jul, 11:27

IMAGICA- SAFETY FIRST - 27.7.17- Prep
27 Jul, 10:52

ASSEMBLY -SPLASHES OF FUN - 27.7.17- Nursery
27 Jul, 10:49

IMAGICA - 27.7.17 and 28.7.17 - Pre nursery
27 Jul, 10:17

Rakhi making activity on 27th July 2017 - Classes III, IV, V
27 Jul, 09:28

NIE workshop on Anti Bullying for class VII on 27th July, 2017 by Dr. Alka Saxena
27 Jul, 08:30

IMAGICA- SAFETY FIRST - 26.7.17- Class I
26 Jul, 11:19

FROG-TASTICA - 26.7.17 - Pre Nursery
26 Jul, 10:16

IMAGICA- SAFETY FIRST - 25.07.17 - Class II
25 Jul, 11:27

IMAGICA - 25.7.17 and 26.7.17- Nursery
25 Jul, 10:35

MATH LAB-HAT TRICKS - 24.07.17 - Class II
24 Jul, 11:26

Mini PTM - Class V - 22nd July'17
22 Jul, 02:21

I WONDER WHY? - 22.7.17 - Prep
22 Jul, 10:51

ASSEMBLY-WONDERS OF SCIENCE - 21.07.17 - Class II
21 Jul, 11:22

I WONDER WHY? - 21.7.17- Prep
21 Jul, 10:51

FOOD DAY - 20.7.17- Nursery
20 Jul, 10:32

DADI / NANI STORIES - 20.7.17 - Pre Nursery
20 Jul, 10:16

LANGUAGE AVENUE -PEPPY PUNCTUATION - 18.07.17 - Class II
18 Jul, 11:22

ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION (SECTIONS- A, C, E, G, I AND K) - 18.7.17- Nursery
18 Jul, 10:27

WORDS-A-MAZE-LET’S COLOUR THE WORLD - 17.7.17- Class I
17 Jul, 10:55

ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION (SECTIONS- B, D, F, H, J AND L) - 17.7.17- Nursery
17 Jul, 10:24

Mother-Daughter Workshop - Class V - 14th July
14 Jul, 02:20

TIDY UP - 13.7.17- Nursery
13 Jul, 10:23

TREASURE HUNT - 13.7.17- Pre Nursery
13 Jul, 10:13

SCHEDULE FOR ASTRONOMY/SPACE WORKSHOP 1 and 2 - Classes III to V
12 Jul, 02:29

Scholar Badge Class XII(2016-17)
12 Jul, 12:04

MYSTIC BOX - 11.7.17- Nursery
11 Jul, 10:20

MYSTIC BOX - 10.7.17 - Nursery
10 Jul, 10:19

Investiture and Scholar Badge Ceremony for Class V – (Awards of Session of 2016-17) - 19th May 2017 - Junior Wing
19 May, 12:35

First Academic P. T. M - Classes Prep to Class II on Saturday, 13th May ’17
13 May, 10:12

Mother’s / Father’s Day card making activity - 11th May - Junior Wing
11 May, 12:34

RHYMING JAR WORDS-A-MAZE - 11.05.17 - Class I
11 May, 11:42

POKING STRAW INTO HOLES - 10.5.17 - Infant
10 May, 10:30

MATH LAB- PUZZLING PATTERNS - 9.05.17 - Class II
09 May, 11:50

MANGO MANIA-FOOD DAY - 9.05.17 - Prep
09 May, 10:34

ALL ABOUT SUMMER (ASSEMBLY) - 9.05.17 - Prep
09 May, 10:33

Threading Beads - 9.5.17 - Nursery
09 May, 10:23

Scholar Badge Ceremony for Class VII - 9th May 2017
09 May, 09:59

I-DISCOVER-HEARTBEAT - 8.05.17 - Class II
08 May, 11:49

SUMMER COOL ACTIVITY - 8.05.17 - Class I
08 May, 11:24

MOM YOU ARE SPECIAL - 8.05.17 - Prep
08 May, 10:32

PATTERNING WITH LEGOS - 8.5.17 - Infant
08 May, 10:27

Hop, Skip and Jump - 8.5.17 - Nursery
08 May, 10:22

DAD AND ME - 5.5.17 - Infant
05 May, 10:27

MOM YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - 5.5.17 - Nursery
05 May, 10:22

Outstation trip to Jim Corbett National Park - 4th, 5th and 6th May - Classes IV & V
04 May, 12:32

I DISCOVER- THUMB IMPRESSION - 4.05.17 - Class I
04 May, 11:21

DAD AND ME - 4.5.17 - Infant
04 May, 10:26

TIDY-UP ACTIVITY - 3.05.17 - Class II
03 May, 11:48

TO MAMA, WITH LOVE- CARD MAKING - 3.05.17 - Class I
03 May, 10:38

DAD AND ME - 3.5.17 - Infant
03 May, 10:25

BALL SORTING - 3.5.17 - Infant
03 May, 10:25

Beach Party-Nursery A, C, E, G, I, K - 3.5.17 - Nursery
03 May, 10:21

LANGUAGE AVENUE - JAUNTY JUNGLE - 2.05.17 - Class II
02 May, 11:43

DAD AND ME - 2.5.17 - Infant
02 May, 10:24

Beach Party - Nursery B, D, F, H, J, L - 2.5.17 - Nursery
02 May, 10:18

DAD AND ME - 1.5.17 - Infant
01 May, 10:24

Scholar Badge Ceremony for Class X - 28th April 2017
28 Apr, 04:10

Little Hands Can Do Big Things - 28.4.17 - Infant
28 Apr, 03:23

MOVIE TIME - 28.04.17 - Class II
28 Apr, 09:31

ASSEMBLY-CLEAN GREEN - 28.04.17 - Class I
28 Apr, 09:27

Guardians of Nature (Mini PTM Sections-A, E, G, H) - 28.4.17 - Nursery
28 Apr, 09:21

GANITMALA (MATH LAB) - 27.04.17 - Class II
27 Apr, 09:31

Guardians of Nature (Mini PTM Sections-B, D, I, K) - 27.4.17 - Nursery
27 Apr, 09:08

Rain Dance - 26 April'17 and 27 April'17 - Prep
26 Apr, 03:36

NURTURE NATURE FO OUR FUTURE (ASSEMBLY) - 26.04.17 - Class II
26 Apr, 09:30

AKSHAR PAHELI- HINDI ACTIVITY - 26.04.17 - Class I
26 Apr, 09:27

Guardians of Nature (Mini PTM Sections-C, F, J, L) - 26.4.17 - Nursery
26 Apr, 09:07

Food Day - 25.4.17- Nursery
25 Apr, 03:29

MINI PTM- HEAL THE EARTH (SECTIONS-B,D,F,H,J,L) - 25.04.17 - Class I
25 Apr, 09:26

MINI PTM- HEAL THE EARTH (SECTIONS-A,C,E,G,I,K) - 24.04.17 - Class I
24 Apr, 09:25

World Book Day - 23rd April 2017 - Junior Wing
23 Apr, 03:15

The Scholar Badge and Investiture Ceremony of Class XII - 22nd April 2017
22 Apr, 04:08

MINI PTM –Nurture Nature Save Future - 21.04.17 - Prep
21 Apr, 03:40

Earth Caretakers (Assembly) - 21.4.17 - Nursery
21 Apr, 03:25

Pom Pom Drop - 21.4.17 - Infant
21 Apr, 03:22

MINI PTM – Nurture Nature Save Future - 20.04.17 - Prep
20 Apr, 03:41

Nature Walk - 20.4.17 - Nursery
20 Apr, 03:25

Thumb Printing - 20.4.17-Infant
20 Apr, 03:21

HINDI ACTIVITY-PRITHVI KA SANRAKSHAN - 20.04.17 - Class I
20 Apr, 09:24

Food Day-Go Green - 19.04.17 - Prep
19 Apr, 03:40

MINI PTM (SECTIONS B, D, F, H, J & L) - 19.04.17 - Class II
19 Apr, 09:30

Scholar Badge Ceremony for Class VI - (Awards of session 2016-17) - 18th April 2017
18 Apr, 02:05

MINI PTM (SECTIONS A, C, E, G, I & K) - 18.04.17 - Class II
18 Apr, 09:29

MIRROR MIRROR ON THE WALL (I-DISCOVER) - 17.04.17 - Class II
17 Apr, 03:46

WORDS-A-MAZE - 17.04.17 - Class I
17 Apr, 03:45

Assembly (Earth Pals) - 17.04.17 - Prep
17 Apr, 03:39

Earth Day Activities (Classes III- V ) - from 17th April 2017 to 23rd April 2017
17 Apr, 03:16

Colour Day (Red) - 13.4.17 - Nursery
13 Apr, 03:24

Ruffle Scarf - 13.4.17 - Infant
13 Apr, 03:20

LET’S BREAK THE ICE (LANGUAGE AVENUE) - 10.04.17 - Class II
10 Apr, 03:45

Magnet Magic - 10.4.17 - Nur
10 Apr, 03:24

Potato Printing -10.4.17- Infant
10 Apr, 03:19

SHAPE GAPE (MATH LAB) - 07.04.17 - Class I
07 Apr, 03:30

I-DISCOVER - 07.04.17 - Class I
07 Apr, 03:29

Parents Orientation for Scrap Lab - Classes IV & V - 7th April 2017
07 Apr, 02:41

Assembly :Marching Ahead - 23.3.17: Class II
23 Mar, 10:13

Nursery G - Holi Assembly on 10 March, 2017
10 Mar, 10:15

Mini PTM:Jungle Jamboree - 9.3.17 - Infant
09 Mar, 10:12

Holi Assembly_8_3_17_Junior School
08 Mar, 02:26

Assembly : Off to Class One - 8.3.17 - Prep
08 Mar, 10:13

Mini PTM:Jungle Jamboree - 8.3.17 - Infant
08 Mar, 10:12

Mini PTM:Jungle Jamboree - 7.3.17 - Infant
07 Mar, 10:11

Sports Day_2_3_17_Junior School
02 Mar, 02:25

DAY CAMP - 28.02.17 - Class II
28 Feb, 04:04

Class I Talent Show - Globetrotters
28 Feb, 03:49

LIGHT AND SOUND(I-DISCOVER) - 27.02.17 - Class II
27 Feb, 04:03

PEN PAL-HAND WRITING COMPETITION - 27.02.17 - Prep
27 Feb, 03:45

HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION - 27.02.17 - Nursery
27 Feb, 03:42

BOOK WEEK ASSEMBLY - 23.02.17 - Class II
23 Feb, 04:02

SPEAK YOUR MIND(ROLL N0. 19-36) - 21.02.17 - Class II
21 Feb, 04:01

SPEAK YOUR MIND(ROLL N0. 1-18) - 20.02.17 - Class II
20 Feb, 04:00

Prep Talent Show - Follow Your Dreams
20 Feb, 03:44

Night Camp 17th February 2017 - Class V
17 Feb, 03:47

Graduation Day 17th February 2017 - Class V
17 Feb, 03:46

TAMING TIME(MATH LAB) - 16.02.17 - Class II
16 Feb, 04:00

BOND OF LOVE(SECTIONS A,E) - 15.02.17 - Class II
15 Feb, 03:56

Eco Adventure Trip 15th February 2017 - Class IV
15 Feb, 03:46

BOND OF LOVE(SECTIONS B, C) - 14.02.17 - Class II
14 Feb, 03:55

MOM'S DAY OUT-YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - 14.02.17 - Infant
14 Feb, 03:35

BOND OF LOVE(SECTIONS I,J) - 13.02.17 - Class II
13 Feb, 03:55

BOND OF LOVE(SECTIONS H, L) - 10.02.17 - Class II
10 Feb, 03:54

I-DISCOVER-OCEANS - 10.02.17 - Class I
10 Feb, 03:48

HEALTHY ME - PUBLIC SPEAKING ACTIVITY - 10.02.17 - Nursery
10 Feb, 03:42

BOND OF LOVE(SECTIONS F,K) - 09.02.17 - Class II
09 Feb, 03:54

WORDS-A-MAZE-PARTS OF THE BOOK - 09.02.17 - Class I
09 Feb, 03:47

PICNIC - 8.02.17 - Nursery
08 Feb, 04:05

BOND OF LOVE(SECTIONS G,D) - 08.02.17 - Class II
08 Feb, 03:53

ECO-ADVENTURE CAMP - 08.02.17 - Class I
08 Feb, 03:46

NATIONAL SCIENCE TALENT SEARCH - 03.02.17 - Class II
03 Feb, 04:02

PICNIC - OUT IN THE SUN - 31.01.17 - INFANT
31 Jan, 01:45

J.A.M ACTIVITY - 31.01.17 - Class I
31 Jan, 09:37

My Heritage My City an Essay and Painting competition organised by INTACH on 31st Jan 17
31 Jan, 09:12

WALK INTO A BOOK - 30.01.17 - NURSERY
30 Jan, 01:49

J.A.M ACTIVITY - 30.01.17 - Class I
30 Jan, 09:36

POP THE CORN - 27.01.17 - NURSERY
27 Jan, 01:49

TANGRAMS (MATH LAB) - 27.01.17 - Class II
27 Jan, 09:43

ONE NATION HAND IN HAND (REPUBLIC DAY ASSEMBLY) - 25.01.17 - CLASS I
25 Jan, 02:01

FOOD DAY - 25.01.17 - NURSERY
25 Jan, 01:46

BADGE MAKING - 25.01.17 - INFANT
25 Jan, 01:44

ONE NATION HAND IN HAND (REPUBLIC DAY ASSEMBLY) - 24.01.17 - PREP
24 Jan, 01:58

SALUTING OUR LEADERS - 24.01.17 - NURSERY
24 Jan, 01:46

ONE NATION HAND IN HAND (REPUBLIC DAY ASSEMBLY) - 24.01.17 - Class II
24 Jan, 09:43

STORY TELLING COMPETITION PREP-B, D, F, H, J & L - 20.01.17 - PREP
20 Jan, 01:56

AIR PRESSURE (I-DISCOVER) - 20.01.17 - ClassII
20 Jan, 09:42

PICNIC - 19.01.17 - CLASS I
19 Jan, 01:59

STORY TELLING COMPETITION PREP-A, C, E, G, I & K - 19.01.17 - PREP
19 Jan, 01:54

YOUNG LEARNERS EXAMINATION - 19.01.17 - Class II
19 Jan, 09:41

Eco Adventure Camp - 19/1/17 - Class III and V
19 Jan, 09:31

Farewell Class XII on 24th Jan'17
18 Jan, 09:47

Republic Day Celebrations on 26th Jan'17
18 Jan, 09:47

Spic Macay on 23rd Jan'17
18 Jan, 09:42

YOUNG LEARNERS EXAMINATION - 18.01.17 - Class II
18 Jan, 09:40

LITTLE HANDS AT WORK - 17.01.17 - Infant
17 Jan, 01:43

MUTUAL DICTATION (LANGUAGE AVENUE) - 16.01.17 - Class II
16 Jan, 09:38

WORD-A-MAZE-PARTS OF A BOOK - 12.01.17 - CLASS I
12 Jan, 01:58