360 VIEW

School Appointees

An overall development center...

HEAD GIRL

  1.  Deah Gulwani                             
  2.  Simran Rawat                                            

 

HEAD BOY  

  1. Aviral Shrivastava                        
  2. Shashwat Awasthi                       

 

PRESIDENT

  1. Moumita Sen                               
  2. Masha Bhatia                              
  3. Aryan Tyagi                                 
  4. Raman Mangla                            

 

SPORTS CAPTAIN   

  1. Purva Anand                               
  2. Arnav Bhardwaj                          
  3. Niranjan Suraj                             

 

SECRETARY GENERAL-MUN  

  1. Jalaj Jain                                    

 

UNDER SECRETARY GENERAL-MUN     

  1. Madhur Gupta                            

 

ART DIRECTOR - FINE ARTS

  1. Isha Sahgal                                

 

ART DIRECTOR - PHOTOGRAPHY

  1. Prachi Gaba                              

 

EDITOR

  1. Joshita Chopra                         
  2. Vaidehi Saraogi                        
  3. Aditi Sengupta                                          
  4. Gayatri Sarin                            
  5. Wasiq Agha                              

 

CULTURAL PRESIDENT

 

PEER EDUCATOR

  1. Riddhima Dixit                          
  2. Ragini Kapoor                          

 

STUDENT WELFARE

  1. Aanya Chadha                         
  2. Kshiti Sinha                              
  3. Puneet Mishra                          

 

COMMUNITY SERVICE & SOCIAL AWARENESS

  1. Richa Kumaria                          
  2. Shrey Sharma                           
  3. Aarya Dewan                            

 

MUSIC

  1. Himal Pandita                           
  2. Shrishty Gupta                          
  3. Utkarsh Srivastava                   
  4. Sushant Pandita                       

 

FUNCTIONS

  1. Oshin Nehru                              
  2. Mohammed Shahrukh               

 

DANCE

  1. Varnika Raheja                                                 
  2. Kavya Pasricha                          
  3. Aastha Duggal                           
  4. Saina Singh                               

 

THEATRE

  1.  Khanak Khushalani                  
  2. Vedang Sharma                         

HEALTH COUNCIL

  1. Shanivi Kaul                                                        
  2. Nishtha Jain                              
  3. Yash Dhawan                            

PRESIDENT CLUBS:

NODE

  1. Anirudh Kapoor                       
  2. Dhruv Tewari                           

 

SQUAD

  1. Shubham Sharma                    
  2. Rishab Kaul                             

 

REDSHIFT

  1.  Kasturi Mitra                            
  2. Shrey Aggarwal                        
  3. Prithvi Bhat                               

 

THE ALLOTROPES

  1. Priyanshu Rohilla                       
  2. Sanjukta De                               

 

 PULSE

  1.  Ravneet Kaur                           
  2. Talveen Sahota                         

 

VIEWFINDERS

  1.  Aditya Sharma                           

 

KAIZEN

  1.  Tanushka Lahiri                         
  2.  Yash Dhawan