360 VIEW

Event

Noun Dunk(Language Avenue) - Class II
29-Aug-2019 09:00

Hindi Recitation Competition - Class I
28-Aug-2019 09:00

Riddle Fun(Math Lab) - Class II
27-Aug-2019 09:00

FUN WITH PUZZLES - Nursery
26-Aug-2019 09:00

Little Krishna - Infant
22-Aug-2019 09:00

COLOUR DAY-GREEN - Nursery
22-Aug-2019 09:00

RAAS LEELA - Prep
22-Aug-2019 09:00

India in a Minute Competition - Class II
21-Aug-2019 09:00

Award Ceremony and Special Assembly for Classes III and IV
20-Aug-2019 09:00

Creative Hands - Infant
20-Aug-2019 09:00

PROPERTIES OF AIR - Prep
20-Aug-2019 09:00

PARACHUTE TAG - Nursery
20-Aug-2019 09:00

FOOD DAY-TRI-COLOUR FOOD - Nursery
16-Aug-2019 09:00

ALBUM MAKING - Class I
16-Aug-2019 09:00

CLASS ASSEMBLY- TRIBUTE TO THE TRI COLOUR - Prep
14-Aug-2019 09:00

Our Heroes- A Tribute (Mini P.T.M.) - Infant
14-Aug-2019 09:00

Assembly-Tribute to Tricolour - Primary wing
14-Aug-2019 09:00

Saga of Independence - 13th August 2019 for Class IV
13-Aug-2019 09:00

Our Heroes- A Tribute (Mini P.T.M.) - Infant
13-Aug-2019 09:00

Bands of Love (Rakhi Making) - Infant
09-Aug-2019 09:00

FOOD DAY- SWEET SEVIYAN - Nursery
09-Aug-2019 09:00

ASSEMBLY-BANDS OF LOVE - Nursery
07-Aug-2019 09:00

BANDS OF LOVE - Prep
07-Aug-2019 09:00

Inter Section Singing Competition - Class II
07-Aug-2019 09:00

I Love My India- Infant
06-Aug-2019 09:00

BALDERDASH THE BRILLIANT- Nursery
06-Aug-2019 09:00

Science Day - Junior school - 2nd August 2019 and 3rd August 2019
02-Aug-2019 09:11

CLASS ASSEMBLY- PITTER PATTER RAIN DROPS- Prep
31-Jul-2019 09:00

FROG - TASTIC -Infant
29-Jul-2019 09:00

FOOD DAY- HEALTHY SPROUTS- Prep
29-Jul-2019 09:00

CHIME & RHYME-SECTIONS A,C,E,G,I,K- Nursery
26-Jul-2019 09:00

IMAGICA- SCIENCE WEEK- Prep
26-Jul-2019 09:00

CHIME & RHYME-SECTIONS B,D,F,H,J,L - Nursery
25-Jul-2019 09:00

IMAGICA - Class I
25-Jul-2019 09:00

IMAGICA (SPLASH POOL) -Infant
25-Jul-2019 09:00

Mini PTM for Class V.
25-Jul-2019 08:00

IMAGICA - Class II
24-Jul-2019 09:00

ASSEMBLY-BABBLE DABBLE DO - Nursery
24-Jul-2019 09:00

Mini PTM for Class V
24-Jul-2019 08:00

FOOD DAY-SALAD - Nursery
23-Jul-2019 09:00

ALL ABOUT MONSOON - Class I
23-Jul-2019 09:00

BALANCING BEAM - Nursery.
22-Jul-2019 09:00

SNAKES AND LADDERS - Prep
22-Jul-2019 09:00

English Day - Classes IV & V.
20-Jul-2019 08:00

English Day - Class III.
19-Jul-2019 09:00

LACING LACE - Nursery
19-Jul-2019 09:00

GRANDMA'S STORY TRUNK - Infant
19-Jul-2019 09:00

WORDS-A-MAZE-STORY OF A SENTENCE (PART I)- Class I
19-Jul-2019 09:00

English Day - Classes IV & V
19-Jul-2019 08:00

Astronomy workshops for Classes IV & V
18-Jul-2019 08:00

Parent Rep meeting
18-Jul-2019 08:00

English Day - Class III
18-Jul-2019

COLOUR DAY-BLUE- Nursery
17-Jul-2019 09:00

DAB A ROLL- Infant
17-Jul-2019 09:00

Astronomy workshops for Class III
17-Jul-2019 08:00

Rakhi Making activity- Classes III, IV & V.
16-Jul-2019

I-DISCOVER-OUR PLANETS - Class I
15-Jul-2019 09:00

DRIBBLING FUN - Prep
15-Jul-2019 09:00

MYSTIC BOX-SECTIONS B,D,F,H,J,L- Nursery
12-Jul-2019 09:00

ZIPPER BOARD - Infant
12-Jul-2019 09:00

MATH LAB-THE BALANCE GAME
12-Jul-2019 09:00

MYSTIC BOX-SECTIONS A,C,E,G,I,K- Nursery
11-Jul-2019 09:00

POM POM SORTING- Infant
11-Jul-2019 09:00

RAKHI MAKING -Class II
10-Jul-2019 09:00

RAKHI MAKING -Class II
10-Jul-2019

Educational tour to Ranthambore from 23rd May'19 to 25th May'19(middle school)
23-May-2019 09:08

Nursery-A, B, D, F, H, J, L - Formal First Academic P. T. M on Monday, 20th May ’19.
20-May-2019 09:00

Class I - Formal First Academic P. T. M on Monday, 20th May ’19
20-May-2019 09:00

PTM for Class III
20-May-2019

Investiture and Scholar Badge Ceremony for Class V -(Awards of Session of 2018-19)
20-May-2019

CLASS PARTY - Class I
17-May-2019 09:30

CLASS PARTY - Prep
17-May-2019 09:00

SUMMER HOLIDAYS ARE FUN-ASSEMBLY - Nursery
16-May-2019 09:30

WORDS-A-MAZE-RHYMING JAR - Class I
15-May-2019 09:30

I- Discover- Simply Enlarged - Class II
15-May-2019 09:30

PUPPET SHOW- Infant
14-May-2019 09:30

PARACHUTE * ACTIVITY- Prep
14-May-2019 09:30

Math Lab- Puzzling Patterns - Class II
14-May-2019 09:00

MOTHER'S DAY-LOVE YOU MOM- Prep
13-May-2019 09:30

Language Avenue- Jaunty Jungle- Class II
13-May-2019 09:30

Mother- Daughter Workshop for Class V
13-May-2019

Nursery-C, E, G, I, K - Formal First Academic P. T. M on Saturday, 11th May ’19.
11-May-2019 09:00

Classes Prep and II- Formal First Academic P. T. M on Saturday, 11th May ’19.
11-May-2019 09:00

PTM for Classes IV and V.
11-May-2019

MANGO MANIA - Nursery
10-May-2019 09:00

RAIN DANCE - Prep- 9th and 10th may
09-May-2019 09:30

FOOD DAY - Nursery.
09-May-2019 09:00

Mother’s/Father’s Day Card making activity
09-May-2019

Movie Time - Class II
08-May-2019 15:23

FUN WITH MAGNETS- Nursery
08-May-2019 09:30

MATH-E-MAGIC - Class I
08-May-2019 09:30

DAD & ME - INFANT
08-May-2019 09:00

FOOD DAY-MANGO MOOD- Prep
07-May-2019 09:30

MOVIE TIME - Class I
07-May-2019 09:30

BEACH PARTY-Nursery-7th and 8th may
07-May-2019 09:00

SUMMER QUENCHER - Class I
06-May-2019 09:30

To Mom with Love - Class II
03-May-2019 09:00

LEGO PATTERNS-INFANT
03-May-2019

COLOUR DAY - ORANGE- Nursery
02-May-2019 09:30

I-DISCOVER-THUMB IMPRESSION - Class I
02-May-2019 09:30

Outstation Trip to Jim Corbett National Park-2nd, 3rd and 4th May- Classes IV & V
02-May-2019

Tidy-Up - Class II
01-May-2019 09:30

MY SUNSHINE MOM- Nursery
01-May-2019 09:00

MINI P.TM-NATURE TRACKERS - Class II .
30-Apr-2019

Mathemagic 2019 for Classes VI-XII
30-Apr-2019

MINI P.TM-NATURE TRACKERS - Class II
29-Apr-2019

BEAT THE HEAT-Infant
26-Apr-2019

Mini PTM-LET'S MAKE A DIFFERENCE- Prep-B,D,F,H,J,L
26-Apr-2019

JAUNTY JUNGLE(LANGUAGE LAB) - Class II
25-Apr-2019

Mini PTM-LET'S MAKE A DIFFERENCE- Prep-A,C,E,G,I,K
25-Apr-2019

CLASS ASSEMBLY- SAVE EARTH .SAVE NATURE-Prep
24-Apr-2019

SHAPE GAPE(MATH LAB) - Class II
23-Apr-2019 13:47

MINI P.TM- GAURDIANS OF THE EARTH - Class I
23-Apr-2019 13:46

RUFFLE SCARF-Infant
23-Apr-2019 13:40

DEAR programme
23-Apr-2019 09:37

World Book Day.
23-Apr-2019 09:36

BEADING FUN-Nursery
22-Apr-2019 10:00

FOOD DAY-Nursery
18-Apr-2019 09:00

INTACH Activity - 17th & 18th April 2019 for Classes IV & V
17-Apr-2019 09:37

BE THE CHANGE -ASSEMBLY-Nursery
16-Apr-2019 10:00

Earth Day Activities (Classes III- V ) - from 16th April 2019 to 24th April 2019
16-Apr-2019 09:38

GERMS IN MY HAND(I-DISCOVER) - Class I
15-Apr-2019 13:46

FOOD DAY- LOVE MY GREENS - Prep
15-Apr-2019 13:44

WHAT MELTS IN SUN ?-Nursery
15-Apr-2019 10:00

NATURE WALK-Nursery
12-Apr-2019 10:30

POM POM DROP-Infant
12-Apr-2019 10:00

COLOUR DAY-RED-Nursery
11-Apr-2019 10:00

THE FOUR R'S - Prep
11-Apr-2019 10:00

MIRROR MIRROR ON THE WALL(I-DISCOVER)- Class II
11-Apr-2019 09:30

ASSEMBLY- GREEN EARTH, HAPPY EARTH - Class I
10-Apr-2019 13:45

Scholar Badge Ceremony for Class VI - (Awards of session 2018-19)
09-Apr-2019 09:39

LITTLE HANDS AT WORK-Infant
08-Apr-2019 13:35

FUN WITH LOOP KIT-Nursery
05-Apr-2019 13:41

ScrapLabs and Robotics Orientation for Parents
04-Apr-2019 09:35

ASSEMBLY- ECO WARRIORS - class II
03-Apr-2019 13:47

BALANCING BEAN BAG - Prep
03-Apr-2019 13:43

LET'S PAINT-Infant
03-Apr-2019 13:34

Spaceclub Orientation programme for classes VI-VIII
03-Apr-2019 07:58

ScrapLabs and Robotics Orientation for Class V
02-Apr-2019 09:35

ScrapLabs and Robotics Orientation for Classes III & IV
01-Apr-2019 09:34

Astronomy Club Orientation for Classes IV & V - 29th March 2019
29-Mar-2019 07:48

PREP - CLASS PARTY
15-Mar-2019 15:34

NURSERY - CLASS PARTY
15-Mar-2019 15:31

CLASS II - Language Avenue-Concoction
14-Mar-2019 15:37

Infant - THE ENCHANTING JUNGLE.
14-Mar-2019 15:33

CLASS I - READING IS IMPORTANT
13-Mar-2019 15:36

NURSERY - BLOW PRINTING
13-Mar-2019 15:31

CLASS II - I Discover-Light and Sound
12-Mar-2019 15:37

Infant - THE ENCHANTING JUNGLE
12-Mar-2019 15:33

NURSERY - HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION
12-Mar-2019 15:30

CLASS II - Math Lab-Taming Time
11-Mar-2019 15:36

PREP - FUN WITH CLAY
07-Mar-2019 15:34

NURSERY - FUN WITH MATISSE
07-Mar-2019 15:29

CLASS I - GRANDPARENT'S DAY
06-Mar-2019 15:35

Infant - MATISSE ART
06-Mar-2019 15:32

LANGUAGE DAY- CLASSES IV & V
05-Mar-2019 11:43

PREP-STYLES-ENGLISH HANDWRITING COMPETITION
28-Feb-2019 13:24

DAY CAMP - CLASS III
28-Feb-2019 09:46

CLASS II-PICTOSPEAK-JUST A MINUTE.
27-Feb-2019 13:48

CLASS I-BOOKS- OUR BEST FRIENDS
27-Feb-2019 13:46

PREP-PANCHTANTRA
27-Feb-2019 13:24

INFANT-MY WORLD OF COLOURS
27-Feb-2019 13:21

CLASS II-PICTOSPEAK-JUST A MINUTE
26-Feb-2019 13:48

NURSERY-FOOD DAY- TABLE ETIQUETTE
26-Feb-2019 13:23

LAUGUAGE DAY - CLASSES IV & V
26-Feb-2019 12:42

HAPPY FEET - CLASS V
25-Feb-2019 09:45

CLASS II-LANGUAGE AVENUE-ReaDiscover
22-Feb-2019 13:48

NURSERY-FUN IN SUN
22-Feb-2019 13:22

NURSERY-WALK THROUGH THE UNIVERSE
21-Feb-2019 13:22

INFOTECH DAY - CLASSES III, IV & V
20-Feb-2019 09:46

SPORTS DAY - CLASSES IV & V
19-Feb-2019 09:45

CLASS II-MATH LAB-TAMING TIME
18-Feb-2019 13:47

NIGHT CAMP - CLASS V
15-Feb-2019 09:44

CLASS I-HINDI-KUCH PANKTIYAAN LIKHEN
13-Feb-2019 13:45

CLASS II-I-DISCOVER-LIGHT AND SOUND
11-Feb-2019 13:47

INFANT-RHYME TIME
11-Feb-2019 13:20

PREP-BASANT BAHAR
08-Feb-2019 13:23

INFANT-MOM'S DAY OUT
08-Feb-2019 13:20

FIELD EVENTS - CLASS III
08-Feb-2019 09:43

CLASS II-GODBLESS-GRANDPARENTS' DAY.
07-Feb-2019 13:46

CLASS II-GODBLESS-GRANDPARENTS' DAY
06-Feb-2019 13:46

CLASS I-J.A.M- JUST A MINUTE..
05-Feb-2019 13:44

CLASS I-J.A.M- JUST A MINUTE
04-Feb-2019 13:44

NURSERY-PUBLIC SPEAKING-MY FAVOURITE FAIRY TALE CHARACTER
04-Feb-2019 13:21

INFANT-WORLD OF COLOURS
31-Jan-2019 10:29

CLASS I-J.A.M-JUST A MINUTE.
30-Jan-2019 10:33

CLASS I-J.A.M-JUST A MINUTE
29-Jan-2019 10:33

PREP-FOOD DAY
25-Jan-2019 10:32

INFANT-MY COMPUTER
25-Jan-2019 10:28

NURSERY- FOOD DAY
24-Jan-2019 10:31

INFANT-LITTLE HANDS AT WORK
23-Jan-2019 10:28

NURSERY- FLIP A BOOK
22-Jan-2019 10:30

PREP-ENGLISH STORY TELLING COMPETITION.
18-Jan-2019 10:31

PREP-ENGLISH STORY TELLING COMPETITION
17-Jan-2019 10:31

NURSERY- PUBLIC SPEAKING ACTIVITY
17-Jan-2019 10:30

INFANT-COUNTING FUN
17-Jan-2019 10:27

NURSERY-COLOUR DAY-PURPLE
16-Jan-2019 10:29