360 VIEW

School Appointees

An overall development center...

HEAD STUDENT COUNCIL 

  1.   Mansi Subramaniam
  2.   Megna Raha                        
  3.   Raya Dhawan
  4.   Prakhar Mittal
  5.   Anirudh Gupta
  6.   Arnav Gupta                                           

 

PRESIDENT STUDENT COUNCIL

  1.   Arsheeya Bajwa                             
  2.   Vanni Raswant                              
  3.   Chitralekha Makhija                                 
  4.   Anand Hemant Pawar
  5.   Jainil Ajmera
  6.   Param Kapur                          

 

ART PRESIDENT 

  1.   Akshee Rawal
  2.   Nishtha Duggal
  3.   Iiris Mann
  4.   Rishabh Minda
  5.   Parth Agrawal     

 

EDITOR

  1.    Tejasvita Rajawat                      
  2.    Nimat Gill                       
  3.    Sumira Kalra                                          
  4.    Tonishka Singh
  5.    G. Soundharya
  6.    Kritee Agarwal

 

SPORTS CAPTAIN   

  1.   Sanchi Trehan                              
  2.   Asmita Kaur
  3.   Abhishek Acharya
  4.   Tanish Gupta
  5.   Utkarsh Kapur
  6.   Nikhil Kadian
                                                

SECRETARY GENERAL MUN  

  1.   Himanshi Aneja
  2.   Mudit Hans

 

CULTURAL PRESIDENT

 

PEER EDUCATOR

  1.   Muskaan Garg                         
  2.   Hitaishi                          

 

STUDENT WELFARE

  1.   Aditi Pareek
  2.   Kaavya Jain                       
  3.   Prithvi Singh Waraich                                              

 

COMMUNITY SERVICE & SOCIAL AWARENESS

  1.   Shubhangi Singh                         
  2.   Ashima Pahuja                                             

 

MUSIC

  1.   Aditi Mishra                           
  2.   Dhairya Mohla                          
  3.   Tanvi Kiran
  4.    Aranya Banerjee                           

 

FUNCTIONS

  1.   Bhavya Arya                              
  2.   Abhimanyu Pathania               

 

DANCE

  1.   Gayatri Raghuraman                                                 
  2.   Sanskriti Barman
  3.   Sunidhi Gupta                                              

 

THEATRE

  1.   Vanshika Dhawan               
  2.   Yash Jain             

 

HEALTH COUNCIL

  1.   Rajvi Khanna                                                        
  2.   Salayi Bhise                                                        

PRESIDENT CLUB

NODE

  1.   Shubro Gupta                     
  2.   Ishan Manchanda
  3.   Siris Gupta                      

 

SQUAD

  1.   Surabhi Mishra                
  2.   Rishul Bhardwaj                            

 

REDSHIFT

  1.  Manasvi Bakshi  
  2.  Sparsh Jain                                                 

 

THE ALLOTROPES

  1.  Bhavya Marya  
  2.  Aditi Jain                                                 

 

 PULSE

  1.   Manya Singh    
  2.   Kriti Jain                                    

 

VIEWFINDERS

  1.   Dev Malik
  2.   Yuvraj Kavi Singh Chopra                       

 

KAIZEN

  1.   Shreya Yadav                         
  2.   Aayush Saroha   

 

Pi SQUAD

  1.   Khushi Varma    
  2.   Prateek Jain
  3.   Raghav Khanna                     

 

DHAROHAR

  1.   Manya Agarwal
  2.   Pratham Singh 

 

AS YOU LIKE IT

  1.   Nandini Khattar
  2.   Sara Jain

 

YUVRANG

  1.   Ria Rao 
  2.   Aanchal Gupta                                            

 

INTER SCHOOL EVENTS

  1.   Jasmine Kaur Narula                                                       
  2.   Dhvaj Gupta                                                       

 

TEDx YOUTH

  1.   Mridula Sharma                                                         
  2.   Subhraneel  Chattopathyay

                                                           

 

INSIGHT

  1.   Manjima Nandy                                                        
  2.   Disha Mukherjee

 

INTERACT

  1.   Remya Jogy                                                        
  2.   Pratyusha Mukherjee